Return to universityarchives.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Kerr & Co Sterling Art Nouveau Hand Mirror & Brush
Est.
$100
$200
0002: 2 Sterling Silver Vanity Pieces
Est.
$100
$200
0003: Pair of Webster Co. Sterling Plates
Est.
$120
$200
0004: 97 Pcs Towle Cascade Sterling Flatware
Est.
$950
$1,200
0005: 4 Pcs Gorham Sterling Tea Set
Est.
$400
$550
0006: 48 Pcs Towle Old Lace Sterling Flatware
Est.
$500
$650
0007: 66 Pcs Mount Vernon Corinthian Sterling Flatware
Est.
$950
$1,250
0008: Weinranck & Schmidt 800 Silver Jewelry Casket
Est.
$150
$200
0009: 5 Pcs Reed & Barton Silverplate Coffee & Tea Set
Est.
$200
$400
0010: 3 Barker Brothers Silverplate Trays
Est.
$100
$200
0011: WMF Silverplate Art Nouveau Hot Water Pot
Est.
$100
$200
0012: 4 Pc Silverplate Breakfast Set
Est.
$100
$200
0013: Pr 3 Arm Silverplate Candelabra with Glass Shades
Est.
$150
$300
0014: Large Silverplate Serving Tea Tray
Est.
$100
$150
Lot Passed
0015: 40 Pcs Quistgaard for Dansk Classic Fjord Flatware
Est.
$200
$400
0016: 6 Pcs Goldfeder Silverplate Coffee & Tea Set
Est.
$150
$300
0017: 53 Pcs Wallace Debutante Sterling Flatware
Est.
$700
$800
0018: 12 Frank W. Smith Silver Co. Sterling Stemware
Est.
$275
$350
0019: 8 Int'l Silver Lord Saybrook Sterling Punch Cups
Est.
$275
$375
0020: International Silver Royal Danish Punch Ladle
Est.
$100
$150
0021: Sheffield Silverplate Punch Bowl & Tray
Est.
$200
$400
0022: 66 Pcs State House Stately Sterling Flatware
Est.
$750
$950
0023: 6 Pcs Oneida Damask Rose Sterling Silver
Est.
$125
$175
0024: 5 Pcs International Silver Prelude-Plain Sterling
Est.
$300
$400
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
15
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
University Archives
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy