Return to universityarchives.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: 11 Novel Merk Baseball Mitt Pins Tie Tacks
Est.
$40
$80
Lot Passed
0002: 6 Small Tourist Mug and Glass Collection
Est.
$40
$80
0003: Vintage Roman Soldier Chariot By Gino Ruggeri
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0004: Lot of 6 Vintage Donald Duck Action Figure Toys
Est.
$175
$400
Lot Passed
0005: Four Shooter Shot Glasses Blank & McGuire's Irish Pub
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0006: Ring Holder Lead Ceramic, Lead Crystal Candy Dish
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0007: Rare 2000 Walt Disney Resort Celebrate The Future Hand
Est.
$30
$60
Lot Passed
0008: Fine Crystal Wine Glasses Pair
Est.
$50
$75
Lot Passed
0009: Set of 3 Hand Painted Vaisey Plates
Est.
$90
$180
Lot Passed
0010: Original Mini Acrylic On Canvas Board Patrick Doell The
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0011: Ceramic Giovanni DeSimone Fish Vase From Italy
Est.
$350
$700
Lot Passed
0012: Walt Disney Pinocchio Jiminy Cricket Think
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0013: Vintage Laura Ashley Handprint on Irish Linen
Est.
$30
$60
Lot Passed
0014: Handmade Man W Flute And Woman W Dress India Dolls
Est.
$100
$200
Lot Passed
0015: Hawaiian Thelma Taylor Holoku Doll
Est.
$130
$260
Lot Passed
0016: Cross Stitch Wooden Trinket Box
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0017: Art Deco Ceramic Bud Vase
Est.
$30
$60
Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Waterford Crystal Ashtray Colleen Pattern
Est.
$90
$180
0019: Framed Vintage Southern Belle Erich Correns Litho
Est.
$90
$180
Lot Passed
0020: Monkey Pod Wood Water Buffallo Serving Lazy Susan
Est.
$240
$480
Lot Passed
0021: Two Molded Glass Parfait Glasses
Est.
$60
$120
0022: 1973 And 1974 Souvenir US Postal Stamp Sets
Est.
$70
$140
Lot Passed
0023: USPS Set Of Commemorative Stamps 1983 W Booklet
Est.
$50
$100
Lot Passed
0024: Small Decorative Pottery Bowl
Est.
$50
$75
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
21
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
University Archives
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy