Return to universityarchives.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: NATASHA TUROVSKY, High Society, print on canvas
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0002: NATASHA TUROVSKY, Ballet of the Unhatched Chicks
Est.
$700
$1,100
0003: TEGI BARSEGIAN, Mariposa, oil on canvas
Est.
$800
$1,800
0004: MARC CHAGALL, lithograph
Est.
$400
$1,800
Lot Passed
0005: NATASHA TUROVKSY, Fireworks, print on canvas
Est.
$1,500
$3,000
Lot Passed
0006: SALVADOR DALI, Shakespeare: King Henry V
Est.
$5,000
$10,000
Lot Passed
0007: JIM FRED: EWIRO, Katsina doll
Est.
$1,200
$4,600
Lot Passed
0008: SERGEY CHEREP, DESTINY I, oil on board
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
0009: RODOLFO VIOLA, Ghiaccio E Roccia oil on canvas
Est.
$20,000
$24,000
Lot Passed
0010: EVGENI GORDIETS, Fishy Kiss
Est.
$4,000
$7,500
Lot Passed
0011: EVGENI GORDIETS, oil on canvas
Est.
$5,000
$10,000
Lot Passed
0012: NATASHA TUROVSKY, Optimistic Vicious Circle
Est.
$500
$1,000
0013: Thorton Utz, Portrait of Dick Brown
Est.
$1,200
$1,600
Lot Passed
0014: RODOLFO VIOLA Il Moro Di Venezia oil on canvas
Est.
$20,000
$24,000
Lot Passed
0015: RODOLFO VIOLA Silvenzio Innevato, oil on canvas
Est.
$20,000
$24,000
Lot Passed
0016: GEORGE CONDO, Untitled Original Color Pencil on paper
Est.
$20,000
$40,000
Lot Passed
0017: LEONOR FINI, Carrefour d'Hecate, Color Lithograph
Est.
$4,000
$5,500
Lot Passed
0018: EVGENI YA GORDIETS, Oil on canvas
Est.
$4,000
$7,000
Lot Passed
0019: TO BE ANNOUNCED
Est.
$5,000
$7,000
Lot Passed
0020: JANDA ZDENEK, Die kleine Jazz Musik, Egg&Oil tempera
Est.
$20,000
$24,000
Lot Passed
0021: MICHAEL PARKES, PROMISE, 1989
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
0022: NATASHA TUROVSKY, Toast, print on canvas
Est.
$400
$800
0023: JANDA ZDENEK, Elder Von Corrida, Egg&Oil tempera
Est.
$20,000
$24,000
Lot Passed
0024: EVGENI GORDIETS, oil on canvas
Est.
$5,000
$7,000
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
University Archives
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy