Lot Number: Lowest
2012: Andy Warhol Sunset from 1972 Original Serigraph Trial Artist ProofEst. $25,000-$26,000Lot Passed
3006: Limited Edition Hand embellished canvas Michael Schofield ParisEst. $5,000-$5,500
3011: Andy Warhol Sunset from 1972 Original Serigraph Trial Artist ProofEst. $25,000-$26,000Lot Passed
3020: Brother Ray Charles Mixed Media Originanl on canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $11,000-$12,000
3021: Blue Storm Sea Mixed Media Original canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $11,000-$12,000
3025: Andy Warhol The Sunset Each is unique Original Serigraph Trial Artist Proof 1974Est. $26,000-$27,000Lot Passed
3028: Pablo Picasso Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered from the Verve Collection 1954.Est. $25,000-$26,000Lot Passed
3031: Temecula Fishing Pond Limited Edition on canvas David Lloyd GloverEst. $6,500-$7,000
University Archives Online Auctions by: