Lot Number: Lowest
0003A: Pablo Picasso La Folie Limited Edition Hand Signed Original LithographEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0003D: Marino Marini Dancer II Hand Signed Limited Edition Etching on PaperEst. $1,200-$1,600Lot Passed
0003E: Ernst Fuchs The Pyramid of the Night Hand Signed Limited Edition EtchingEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0003F: STIK - Holding Hands (Teal) Hand Signed Limited Edition LithographEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0005A: Ferjo Miro and Picasso at the Eiffel Tower Original Acrylic on CanvasEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0006: Yoav Pour - Griffonnage arc-en-ciel Petite II Original Acrylic on GlassEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0006C: Jeff Koons - Balloon Dog (Yellow) Limited Edition Porcelain SculptureEst. $20,000-$30,000
0006D: Jeff Koons - Balloon Dog (Magenta) Limited Edition Porcelain SculptureEst. $20,000-$30,000
University Archives Online Auctions by: