Return to universityarchives.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: LOT (5) MID-CENTURY ART GLASS/ITALIAN INCLUDING MURANO
Est.
$80
$120
0002: MICHELE STAINLESS TAHITIAN BLUE JELLY BEAN QUARTZ
Est.
$200
$300
0003: DESIGNER MARBLE PEDESTAL. HEIGHT 39"; TOP 12 X 12"
Est.
$160
$250
0004: TRAVELING ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD WITH
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0005: CARVED WOOD ARTICHOKE SCULPTURE. HEIGHT 21"
Est.
$100
$200
0006: RUSSIAN TRAVELING ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD AND
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0007: TRAVELING ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD AND
Est.
$200
$300
0008: CONTINENTAL BRONZE CANDELABRA/LAMP. HEIGHT 28"
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0009: RUSSIAN TRAVELING ICON WITH SILVER OKLAD AND
Est.
$200
$300
Lot Passed
0010: LATIN AMERICAN SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY), CARVED HARDWOOD
Est.
$80
$120
0011: HENRYK BERLEWI (POLAND 1894-1967), GOUACHE ON
Est.
$800
$1,200
0012: GRAND TOUR ERA BRONZE, NARCISSUS, AFTER THE ROMAN,
Est.
$300
$500
0013: MARTA COLVIN (CHILE 1917-1995), BRONZE, ROCK FORMATION,
Est.
$500
$800
0014: PAIR DREXEL DRESSERS BY EDWARD WORMLEY
Est.
$200
$300
0015: MODERN WHITE GLASS GLOBE LIGHT FIXTURE. DIAMETER 15"
Est.
$80
$120
Lot Passed
0016: MID-CENTURY PAINTED STEEL ADJUSTABLE DESK LAMP. HEIGHT
Est.
$80
$120
0017: PAIR POLYCHROMED METAL PHEASANTS. LENGTH 12 1/2"
Est.
$80
$120
0018: MARTA COLVIN (CHILE 1917-1995), BRONZE, ABSTRACT
Est.
$500
$800
0019: SET (4) MID-CENTURY MODERN CHAIRS, IN THE MANNER OF
Est.
$160
$250
0020: JOANN BRODY (AMERICAN/NEW YORK 20TH CENTURY) CERAMIC
Est.
$100
$200
0021: JOANN BRODY (AMERICAN/NEW YORK 20TH CENTURY) CERAMIC
Est.
$100
$200
0022: YAYOI KUSAMA (JAPANESE/AMERICAN 1929-) SERIGRAPH,
Est.
$4,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0023: LOUIS WOKHONOK (AMERICAN/NEW YORK 1898-1973) PATINATED
Est.
$200
$300
0024: INDIAN TEAK AND BRASS MOUNTED LOW OCTAGONAL TABLE, 19TH
Est.
$140
$200
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
16
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
University Archives
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy