logo

Kleine Vase mit Klematis

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-10965273=1
Kleine Vase mit Klematis
Kleine Vase mit Klematis Paul Nicolas (''d'Argental''), Nancy, um 1918 - 1925 Farbloses, innen hellgelbbraun unterfangenes Glas, außen kobaltblau überfangen. Umlaufend reliefiert geätzter Dekor: Klematisranke. Binnenzeichnung in flacher Hoch- und Nadelätzung. Mündung rest.. Bez.: d'Argental mit Lothringer Kreuz (hochgeätzt). H. 10 cm
  • 29%

Kleine Vase mit Klematis

Estimate €250 - €280
Mar 17, 2012
Starting Price €250
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany
1,066 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

1017: Kleine Vase mit Klematis

Sold for €300
6 Bids
Est. €250 - €280Starting Price €250
European Glass & Studio Glass
Mar 17, 2012 5:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 29%

Lot 1017 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.