logo

Three German Rosenthal vases, 1970ies

item-120893876=1
item-120893876=2
item-120893876=3
Three German Rosenthal vases, 1970iesDrei Vasen aus weiß glasiertem Porzellan mit polychromem und vergoldeten handgemaltem Dekor aus der "Rosenthal studio-line". An der Unterseite jeweils grüne Unterglasurmarke, zwei mit Künstlersignatur, eine "Herman van Loon". Höhe 14,5, 21 und 28 cm.Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €260 - €520
Jan 31, 2022
Starting Price €260
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Offers In-House Shipping
Ships from Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, Germany
Local Pick-Up Grasbrunn / Munich, BAVARIA, Germany
Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany
2,097 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

5467: Three German Rosenthal vases, 1970ies

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €260 - €520Starting Price €260
Works of Art, Asian Art
Jan 31, 2022 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 28%

Lot 5467 Details

...

Contacts

Hermann Historica GmbH
00 49 8954726490
Bretonischer Ring 3
Grasbrunn / Munich, 85630
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.