JARDINIERE

Related Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres

More Items in Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-131309763=1
JARDINIERE
JARDINIERE de style Louis XV Elle est de forme mouvementée à décor de cartouches, feuilles d'acanthe, godrons, rinceaux et dragons en guise d'anses Bronze ciselé et doré H. 21 cm - L. 53 cm P. 28 cm Fond à refixer
  • 28.8%

JARDINIERE

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Jul 03, 2022
Starting Price €800
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Ile-de-France, FRANCE, France
Local Pick-Up Ile-de-France, FRANCE, France
OXIO

OXIO

Ile-de-France, France
88 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0169: JARDINIERE

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €800 - €1,200Starting Price €800
FURNITURE & WORKS OF ART
Jul 03, 2022 7:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 28.8%

Lot 0169 Details

...

Contacts

OXIO
+62 794-9179
59 Rue des Rosiers
Saint-Ouen Sur Seine
Ile-de-France, 93400
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.