PATEK PHILIPPE

Patek Philippe Sale History

View Price Results for Patek Philippe

Related Pocket Watches

More Items from Patek Philippe

View More

Recommended Watches

View More
item-132039971=1
PATEK PHILIPPE
PATEK PHILIPPE
LEPINE. REF. 715.
ANNEES 40
Montre de poche plate en or rose 18K avec double signature du détaillant Oscar Machado.
CADRAN : saumon avec index bâton appliqués en or rose et petite seconde.
MOUVEMENT : mécanique, échappement à ancre, décoration fausses cotes, 18 rubis.
Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.
Numérotée 890157/418389.
DIAM. 47 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 51,32 g.
AVEC : Extrait des Registres en cours d'élaboration.

A 18K pink gold flat pocket watch by Patek Philippe, from the 40's. Double signature from the retailer Oscar Machado.
  • 30% up to €150,000.00
  • 25% up to €2,000,000.00
  • 17% above €2,000,000.00

PATEK PHILIPPE

Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Jul 12, 2022
Starting Price €1,000
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Paris, France, France
Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France
1,165 Followers
Auction Curated By
Victoire Winkler
Directrice
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0017: PATEK PHILIPPE

Sold for €3,600
16 Bids
Est. €2,000 - €3,000Starting Price €1,000
Watches
Jul 12, 2022 1:30 PM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0017 Details

...
PATEK PHILIPPE
LEPINE. REF. 715.
ANNEES 40
Numérotée 890157/418389.
DIAM. 47 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 51,32 g.

Contacts

Tajan
+33 153303068
37, rue des Mathurins
Paris,
France
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.