item-22066089=1
Caroline Dahlan
Künstlerin des 19. Jahrhunderts - Mädchen mit zwei Katzen - Öl/Lwd. Doubl. 49,5 x 39 cm. Sign. und dat. r. u.: Caroline Dahlan 1870. Rahmen. Minim. rest.
  • 23% up to €10,000.00
  • 23% up to €50,000.00
  • 23% above €50,000.00

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Dec 07, 2013
Starting Price €800
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Hannover, Germany
Kastern GmbH & Co. KG Das Kunst u. Auktionshaus
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

Sold for €800
1 Bid
Est. €800 - €1,000Starting Price €800
Antiques and Fine Art Auction
Dec 07, 2013 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 23%

Lot 0013 Details

...
Caroline Dahlan

Contacts

011 49 511 85 10 85
Baringstrasse 8
Hannover, 30159
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.