logo

Vase mit Mohn

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-24858862=1
Vase mit Mohn
Vase mit Mohn Haagsche Plateelbakkerij Rozenburg, Den Haag, 1905 - Dekorentwurf: S. Schellink/H.G.H. Kromi (Malerei) Eierschalenporzellan, bunt glasiert in Rotbraun-, Ockergelb- und Grüntönen. Stilisierter Dekor: Blüten und Blattwerk des Mohn. Mündung rest.. Bez.: Storchenmarke (unterglasurgrauer Stempel), Jahreszeichen von 1905, Künstlersignets von S. Schellink und H.G.H. Kromi sowie Auftragsnummer 547 (in Unterglasurschwarz aufgemalt). H. 15 cm
  • 30%

Vase mit Mohn

Estimate €250 - €350
Mar 28, 2014
Starting Price €240
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany
1,067 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0066: Vase mit Mohn

Sold for €550
11 Bids
Est. €250 - €350Starting Price €240
224-I: Hessian Private Collection
Mar 28, 2014 11:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0066 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.