Teller und Schale

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-42663431=1
Teller und Schale
Teller und Schale China, 19./20. Jh. Porzellan. Teller mit unterglasurblauem Dekor: Blüten- und Blattwerk. Schale umlaufend mit grüner Aufglasurmalerei und Gold: Rosenblüten. D. 10,5 - 22,5 cm
A porcelain plate with porcelain bowl. China, 19th/20th century. Depicting different flowers. Diam. 10.5 - 22.5 cm.
  • 31%

Teller und Schale

Estimate €200 - €250
Dec 03, 2015
Starting Price €200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany
1,073 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0158: Teller und Schale

Sold for €200
1 Bid
Est. €200 - €250Starting Price €200
MODERN - ASIAN - ANTIQUES
Dec 03, 2015 9:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 31%

Lot 0158 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.