DUE COLLANE IN ORO, MONETE E DIAMANTI

View More Items in Jewelry
item-43859945=1
una decorata al centro con una moneta e catena a maglia tigre, l'altra con al centro moneta in bronzo, Venezia 1619/1660 circa la cornice in diamanti taglio brillante, punzoni dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 90,50
TWO GOLD, COIN AND DIAMOND NECKLACES (2)
  • 27%

Estimate €1,300 - €2,300
Mar 01, 2016
Starting Price €1,300
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction
Wannenes - Art AuctionGenoa, Italy
2,857 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item
0217: DUE COLLANE IN ORO, MONETE E DIAMANTI
Sold for €2,0008 Bids
Est. €1,300 - €2,300Starting Price €1,300
Auction n191-192
Mar 01, 2016 9:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 27%
Lot 0217 Details
...
Peso gr 90,50
Contacts
Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Supportinfo@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.