logo

Vase mit Mohn

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-51334152=1
Vase mit Mohn
Vase mit Mohn Legras & Cie., Verreries de Saint-Denis, um 1900 Farbloses Glas. Gold- und bunter Opakemaildekor: Blüte, Knospe und Blattwerk des Mohn. Eisglasartig geätzter Grund. Am Mündungsrand vergoldete Zacken-Bordüre. Unterseite bez.: Bischofsmütze und Schriftband in einem Schild : MONT JOYE & Cie (Goldstempel). H. 13,5 cm
  • 33%

Vase mit Mohn

Estimate €150 - €180
Mar 18, 2017
Starting Price €150
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany
1,068 Followers

logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0570: Vase mit Mohn

Sold for €200
9 Bids
Est. €150 - €180Starting Price €150
European Glass & Studio Glass
Mar 18, 2017 4:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 33%

Lot 0570 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.