ANELLO IN ORO, SMALTO E DIAMANTI, FIRMATO FRASCAROLO

item-53260424=1
realizzato come una pantera in smalto bianco e nero, il muso in brillanti, gli occhi in rubini, punzone 750 e 18k- difetti allo smalto
Peso g 6,00 circa
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FRASCAROLO- DEFECTS TO THE ENAMEL
  • 29%

Estimate €900 - €1,300
May 30, 2017
Starting Price €900
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy
2,791 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0117: ANELLO IN ORO, SMALTO E DIAMANTI, FIRMATO FRASCAROLO

Sold for €1,500
8 Bids
Est. €900 - €1,300Starting Price €900
IMPORTANT JEWELS
May 30, 2017 9:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 29%

Lot 0117 Details

...
Peso g 6,00 circa

Contacts

Wannenes - Art Auction
+39 010 2530097
Piazza Campetto, 2 - Genova
Via Amedei 8 - Milano
Genoa, 16123
Italy
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.