Vase

item-57845084=1
Vase
Vase China, im Ming Stil Bauchige Wandung mit zwei Handhaben, umlaufender roter Unterglasurdekor Drachen und Pflanzen darstellend. 38 cm.

Vase, China, Ming styl. With underglaze red dragon design. 38 cm high.
  • 33%

Vase

Estimate €1,800 - €2,200
Dec 09, 2017
Starting Price €1,800
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0849: Vase

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €1,800 - €2,200Starting Price €1,800
Fine Arts, Antiques, Jewelry & Gemstones
Dec 09, 2017 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 33%

Lot 0849 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.