Vase im Song-Stil, China, 20

Related Vases & Vessels

More Items in Vases & Vessels

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-59013861=1
Vase im Song-Stil, China, 20
Vase im Song-Stil, China, 20. Jh., Keramik, olivgrüne Craquelé-Glasur, bauchige Form mit eingezogenem Halsberereich und konisch ausgestellter Mündung auf einem vorkragenden Scheibenfuß, Schulterbereich abgesetzt mit 2 Tierköpfen im archaischen Stil, H. 16,3 cm
  • 30%

Vase im Song-Stil, China, 20

Estimate €200 - €400
Jan 19, 2018
Starting Price €200
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Berlin, Germany
Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Historia | Bolland & Marotz

Berlin, Germany
3,094 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

4805: Vase im Song-Stil, China, 20

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. €200 - €400Starting Price €200
138. Auktion - Collectibles & Asian
Jan 19, 2018 4:00 AM EST
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 4805 Details

...

Contacts

Historia | Bolland & Marotz
+49 30 218 18 18
Manteuffelstr 27
Tempelhof
Berlin, D-12103
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.