JARDINIÈRE UND PAAR VASEN Deutsch, WMF,

Related Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres

More Items in Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-81920874=1
JARDINIÈRE UND PAAR VASEN Deutsch, WMF, Geislingen, um 19010 Zinn, farbloses Glas. H. 26 cm (Vase), L. 33 cm (Jardinière). Unterseitig punziert mit Straußenmarke sowie 'B', 'I/O' und der Nummerierung '245'. Jeweils dekoriert mit reliefierten Rosen. Glaseinsatz min. best.
  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €400
Mar 13, 2020
Starting Price €200
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Düsseldorf, Germany
Local Pick-Up Düsseldorf, Germany
Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

Duesseldorf, Germany
1,851 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

0470: JARDINIÈRE UND PAAR VASEN Deutsch, WMF,

Sold for €390
5 Bids
Est. €200 - €400Starting Price €200
SALE 100: FINE ARTS & ANTIQUES
Mar 13, 2020 5:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 0470 Details

...

Contacts

+49 211 30 200 10
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 11-12
Duesseldorf, 40210
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.