USM Haller Schweiz

item-89432324=1
USM Haller Schweiz
Tisch. Chromstahl, Tischplatte Nussbaum furniert. Mit Materialschale aus dunkelbraunem Kunststoff. Bezeichnet: Firmenetikett. 150x75x74.- Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 25%

USM Haller Schweiz

Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 400
Sep 18, 2020
Starting Price CHF 200
Get pre-approved to bid live.
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Zürich, Switzerland
Local Pick-Up Zürich, Switzerland
Schuler Auktionen AG

Schuler Auktionen AG

Zürich, Switzerland
2,892 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

3431: USM Haller Schweiz

Lot Passed
0 Bids
Est. CHF 200 - CHF 400Starting Price CHF 200
A158 Paintings, Contemporary Art, Furniture
Sep 18, 2020 3:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 25%

Lot 3431 Details

...

Contacts

Schuler Auktionen AG
433997010
Seestrasse 341
Zürich, 8038
Switzerland
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.