Lot 1054

Stangenvase

item-90880465=1
Stangenvase
Stangenvase Ladislav Oliva, 1963 Farbloses, dickwandiges Glas, formgeblasen, sandgestrahlt und säuregeätzt. In Diamantriß signiert u. datiert: Oliva 1963. H. 34 cm Lit.: H. Ricke, Czech Glass 1945 - 1980, Abb. 211 - Glasrevue, September 1963, S. 283 (dekoridentisch)
  • 30%

Stangenvase

Estimate €300 - €400
Oct 24, 2020
Starting Price €300
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Local Pick-Up Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany
1,073 Followers
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

1054: Stangenvase

Sold for €300
1 Bid
Est. €300 - €400Starting Price €300
European Glass & Studio Glass
Oct 24, 2020 4:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 1054 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.