Vasenobjekt

Erwin Eisch Sale History

View Price Results for Erwin Eisch
item-90880631=1
Vasenobjekt
Vasenobjekt Erwin Eisch, 1979 Farbloses Glas, partiell mit verlaufendem Opal unterfangen, Appliken, Platinmalerei. In Gravur signiert u. datiert: E. Eisch 79. H. 41 cm
  • 30%

Vasenobjekt

Estimate €180 - €220
Oct 24, 2020
Starting Price €180
Shipping, Payment & Auction Policies
Ships from Heilbronn, Germany
Local Pick-Up Heilbronn, Germany
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
logo
www.liveauctioneers.com
item

1220: Vasenobjekt

Sold for €280
7 Bids
Est. €180 - €220Starting Price €180
European Glass & Studio Glass
Oct 24, 2020 4:00 AM EDT
Buyer's Premium 30%

Lot 1220 Details

...

Contacts

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions
+49 (0)7131 155570
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
LiveAuctioneers Support
info@liveauctioneers.com
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.